Les établissements inscrits

2021-2022

93 établissements scolaires

Lycée Français Saint Louis  - Stockholm - Suède

Collège Les Aurains - Fumay (08)

Collège Jean de La Fontaine - Charleville Mézières (08)

Collège Rouget de Lisle - Charleville Mézières (08)

Collège des Portes du Midi - Maurs (15)

Collège Jean Dauzié - Saint Mamet-la-Salvetat (15)

Collège Jean Moulin - Brive (19)

Collège Le Volozen - Quintin (22)

Collège Rosa Parks - Les Andelys (27)

Collège Ariane - Vernon (27)

Collège Laënnec - Pont l'Abbé (29)

Collège André Malraux - Ramonville Saint-Agne (31)

Collège Simone de Beauvoir - Frontignan (34)

Collège Simone de Beauvoir - Crolles (38)

Collège Le Calloud - La Tour du Pin (38)

Collège Marcel Bouvier - Les Abrets (38)

Collège Les Dauphins - Saint Jean de Soudain (38)

Collège Le Galinet - Blain (44)

Collège Rosa Parks - Clisson (44)

Collège Marcelle Baron - Héric (44)

Collège Lucie Aubrac - Villemandeur (45)

Collège David d'Angers - Angers (49)

Collège François Rabelais - Angers (49)

Collège Saint Exupéry - Chalonnes sur Loire (49)

Collège François Truffaut  - Longué (49)

Collège Jean Rostand - Château-Gontier-sur-Mayenne (53)

Collège Jacques Gruber - Colombey-les-Belles (54)

Collège Saint Joseph - Caudan (56)

Collège Renaud-Barrault - Avesnelles (59)

Collège Paul Langevin - Avesnes-les Aubert (59)

Collège Maxence Van der Meersch - Cappelle la Grande (59)

Collège La Salle - Coudekerque-Branche (59)

École Neptune - Dunkerque (59)

Collège Guilleminot - Dunkerque (59)

Collège Arthur Van Hecke - Dunkerque (59)

Collège Lucie Aubrac - Dunkerque (59)

Collège Paul Machy - Dunkerque (59)

Collège Fénelon  - Dunkerque (59)

Lycée professionnel Guy Debeyre - Dunkerque (59)

Collège Pierre & Marie Curie - Gravelines (59)

Collège Jean Rostand - Le Cateau-Cambrésis (59)

Collège Émile Littré - Douchy-les-Mines (59)

Collège Carnot - Lille (59)

Collège Jean Rostand - Loon-Plage (59)

Collège Pierre-Gilles de Genne - Petite-Fôret (59)

Collège Théodore Monod - Roubaix (59)

Collège Robespierre - Saint Pol sur Mer (59)

Collège Sacré-cœur - Saint Pol sur Mer (59)

Collège François Villon - Walincourt-Selvigny (59)

Collège Notre-Dame - Wormhout (59)

EREA Josephine Baker - Crèvecoeur le Grand (60)

Collège Édouard Herriot - Nogent sur Oise (60)

Collège Roger Martin du Gard - Belleme (61)

Collège Françoise Dolto - L'Aigle (61)

Collège Albert Camus - Outreau (62)

Collège Pablo Neruda - Vitry en Artois (62)

Collège Sainte Marie - Riom (63)

Lycée Pierre-Joël Bonté - Riom (63)

Collège Joseph Peyre - Garlin (64)

Collège Simin Palay - Lescar (64)

Collège Maxime Alexandre - Lingolsheim (67)

Collège Pierre Claude - Sarre-Union (67)

Collège Poincaré - Saverne (67)

Lycée professionnel Maréchal Leclerc de Hautecloque - Château du Loir (72)

Collège La Lauzière - Aiguebelle Val d'Arc (73)

EREA Amélie Gex - Chambéry (73)

Collège Jean-Baptiste Clément - Paris (75)

Collège La Rose blanche - Paris (75)

Collège Robert Doisneau - Paris (75)

Collège Sonia Delaunay - Paris (75)

Collège Claude Monet - Saint Nicolas d'Aliermont (76)

Collège Claude Monet - Bussy Saint Georges (77)

Collège Pablo Picasso - Champs sur Marne (77)

Collège Jacqueline de Romilly - Magny-le-Hongre (77)

Collège Jacques Amyot - Melun (77)

Collège Les Maillettes - Moissy-Cramayel (77)

Collège Léonard de Vinci - Saint Thibault des Vignes (77)

Collège Alberto Giacometti - Montigny-le-Bretonneux (78)

Collège Saint Joseph - Challans (85)

Collège Saint Joseph - Fontenay Le Comte (85)

Collège du Sacré-Coeur - Jaunay-Marigny (86)

Collège Isaac de Razilly - Saint Jean de Sauves (86)

Collège Louis Jouvet - Bellac (87)

Collège Maurice Genevoix - Couzeix (87)

Collège Donzelot - Limoges (87)

Collège Firmin Roz - Limoges (87)

Collège Léon Blum - Limoges (87)

École Victor Hugo - Limoges (87)

​​Collège du Ban de Vagney - Vagney (88)

Collège Le Roussay - Etrechy (91)

Collège Jean François Clervoy - Franconville (95)

Collège Richard Samuel - Gourbeyre - La Guadeloupe (971)

Collège Omeba Tobo - Kourou - Guyane (973)